Here's how (nearly) all MPs will be voting in the referendum


Seven MPs are yet to declare which way they will vote in the EU referendum, with less than 24 hours until polls open - while nearly three-quarters are voting to remain.

A survey of all 650 MPs carried out by the Press Association found 480 (73.8%) are voting Remain, while less than a quarter (159) are voting Leave. Some 1.1% have not yet declared.

EU referendum MP intentions

Four further MPs - Speaker John Bercow (Buckingham) and Deputy Speakers Lindsay Hoyle (Chorley), Eleanor Laing (Epping Forest) and Natascha Engel (North East Derbyshire) - will remain undeclared, having invoked their roles within the House of Commons as the reason.

Of the seven MPs, five will not be sharing how they will vote on Thursday, the Press Association understands.

These include Ian Liddell-Grainger, MP for Bridgwater and West Somerset.

The long-planned Hinkley Point nuclear power station is within Liddell-Grainger's constituency and he said he did not want to jeopardise the project by declaring his vote in the referendum.

John Bercow

Three other Tory MPs - Tracey Crouch (Chatham and Aylesford), Jesse Norman (Hereford and South Herefordshire) and Anne Milton (Guildford) - also said they would not be declaring how they intended to vote.

Crouch said she was keeping her vote private to avoid conflict in her Kent constituency, adding: "Instead I shall keep my counsel and encourage each person to go out and vote on what they believe to be the best future for their family, community and country."

Tracey Crouch

Here is a list of how MPs intend to vote in the referendum on Britain's future in the European Union:



Waveney Peter Aldous

Cambridgeshire South Heidi Allen

Charnwood Edward Argar

Louth & Horncastle Victoria Atkins

Worcestershire West Harriett Baldwin

Croydon Central Gavin Barwell

Aberconwy Guto Bebb

Newbury Richard Benyon

Mole Valley Paul Beresford

Kingston & Surbiton James Berry

Rossendale & Darwen Jake Berry

Oxford West & Abingdon Nicola Blackwood

Grantham & Stamford Nick Boles

Worthing West Peter Bottomley

Staffordshire Moorlands Karen Bradley

Winchester Steve Brine

Old Bexley & Sidcup James Brokenshire

Swindon South Robert Buckland

Chelmsford Simon Burns

Bedfordshire North East Alistair Burt

Vale of Glamorgan Alun Cairns

Witney David Cameron

Stroud Neil Carmichael

Suffolk South James Cartlidge

Cheltenham Alex Chalk

Bury St Edmunds Jo Churchill

Tunbridge Wells Greg Clark

Rushcliffe Kenneth Clarke

Suffolk Coastal Therese Coffey

Folkestone & Hythe Damian Collins

Plymouth Sutton & Devonport Oliver Colvile

Leicestershire South Alberto Costa

Preseli Pembrokeshire Stephen Crabb

Gosport Caroline Dinenage

Gower Byron Davies

Chippenham Michelle Donelan

Hertsmere Oliver Dowden

Thurrock Jackie Doyle-Price

Portsmouth South Flick Drummond

Ludlow Philip Dunne

Northampton North Michael Ellis

Battersea Jane Ellison

Bournemouth East Tobias Ellwood

Dover Charlie Elphicke

Rutland & Melton Alan Duncan

Weaver Vale Graham Evans

Bexleyheath & Crayford David Evennett

Sevenoaks Michael Fallon

Cities of London & Westminster Mark Field

Torbay Kevin Foster

Cambridgeshire South East Lucy Frazer

Norfolk Mid George Freeman

Finchley & Golders Green Mike Freer

Thanet North Roger Gale

Harborough Edward Garnier

Wyre Forest Mark Garnier

Hertfordshire South West David Gauke

Bognor Regis & Littlehampton Nick Gibb

Salisbury John Glen

Scarborough & Whitby Robert Goodwill

Gloucester Richard Graham

Maidstone & The Weald Helen Grant

Ashford Damian Green

Putney Justine Greening

Beaconsfield Dominic Grieve

Burton Andrew Griffiths

Ipswich Ben Gummer

Surrey East Sam Gyimah

Harlow Robert Halfon

Thornbury & Yate Luke Hall

Wimbledon Stephen Hammond

Runnymede & Weybridge Philip Hammond

Suffolk West Matthew Hancock

Chelsea & Fulham Greg Hands

Forest of Dean Mark Harper

Watford Richard Harrington

Carmarthen West & Pembrokeshire South Simon Hart

Saffron Walden Alan Haselhurst

Hertfordshire North East Oliver Heald

Wells James Heappey

Devon North Peter Heaton-Jones

Arundel & South Downs Nick Herbert

Hampshire East Damian Hinds

Dorset North Simon Hoare

Meon Valley George Hollingbery

Thirsk & Malton Kevin Hollinrake

Keighley Kris Hopkins

Henley John Howell

Bath Ben Howlett

Worcestershire Mid Nigel Huddleston

Surrey South West Jeremy Hunt

Ruislip, Northwood & Pinner Nick Hurd

Stourbridge Margot James

Bromsgrove Sajid Javid

Newark Robert Jenrick

Orpington Joseph Johnson

Nuneaton Marcus Jones

Harrogate & Knaresborough Andrew Jones

Brighton Kemptown Simon Kirby

Solihull Julian Knight

Milton Keynes North Mark Lancaster

Dorset West Oliver Letwin

Great Yarmouth Brandon Lewis

Bracknell Phillip Lee

Stafford Jeremy Lefroy

Aylesbury David Lidington

Northampton South David Mackintosh

Havant Alan Mak

Twickenham Tania Mathias

Maidenhead Theresa May

Blackpool North & Cleveleys Paul Maynard

Fylde Mark Menzies

Plymouth Moor View Johnny Mercer

Derbyshire Dales Patrick McLoughlin

Sutton Coldfield Andrew Mitchell

Loughborough Nicky Morgan

Morecambe & Lunesdale David Morris

Basingstoke Maria Miller

Cannock Chase Amanda Milling

Halesowen & Rowley Regis James Morris

Aldridge-Brownhills Wendy Morton

Warrington South David Mowat

Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale & Tweeddale David Mundell

Bromley & Chislehurst Bob Neill

Truro & Falmouth Sarah Newton

Hexham Guy Opperman

Tatton George Osborne

Tiverton & Honiton Neil Parish

Rugby Mark Pawsey

Weston-Super-Mare John Penrose

Devizes Claire Perry

Croydon South Chris Philp

Brentwood & Ongar Eric Pickles

Suffolk Central & Ipswich North Daniel Poulter

Taunton Deane Rebecca Pow

Banbury Victoria Prentis

Hertford & Stortford Mark Prisk

The Wrekin Mark Pritchard

Horsham Jeremy Quin

Cheadle Mary Robinson

Hastings & Rye Amber Rudd

Macclesfield David Rutley

Eddisbury Antoinette Sandbach

Bedfordshire South West Andrew Selous

Welwyn Hatfield Grant Shapps

Reading West Alok Sharma

Elmet & Rothwell Alec Shelbrooke

Broadland Keith Simpson

Kingswood Chris Skidmore

Norwich North Chloe Smith

Skipton & Ripon Julian Smith

Sussex Mid Nicholas Soames

Broxtowe Anna Soubry

Meriden Caroline Spelman

Sherwood Mark Spencer

Carlisle John Stevenson

Penrith & The Border Rory Stewart

Devon South West Gary Streeter

Devon Central Mel Stride

Beverley & Holderness Graham Stuart

Devon East Hugo Swire

Erewash Maggie Throup

Crewe & Nantwich Edward Timpson

Rochester & Strood Kelly Tolhurst

Bosworth David Tredinnick

Norfolk South West Elizabeth Truss

Tonbridge & Malling Thomas Tugendhat

Chichester Andrew Tyrie

Wantage Ed Vaizey

Cambridgeshire North West Shailesh Vara

Worcester Robin Walker

Wyre & Preston North Ben Wallace

Boston & Skegness Matt Warman

Hornchurch & Upminster Angela Watkinson

Faversham & Kent Mid Helen Whately

Warwick & Leamington Chris White

Calder Valley Craig Whittaker

Cardiff North Craig Williams

Staffordshire South Gavin Williamson

Reading East Rob Wilson

Totnes Sarah Wollaston

Kenilworth & Southam Jeremy Wright


Selby & Ainsty Nigel Adams

Windsor Adam Afriyie

Telford Lucy Allan

Southend West David Amess

Pudsey Stuart Andrew

Eastbourne Caroline Ansell

Norfolk South Richard Bacon

Wycombe Steven Baker

Cambridgeshire North East Stephen Barclay

Basildon & Billericay John Baron

Norfolk North West Henry Bellingham

High Peak Andrew Bingham

Harrow East Bob Blackman

Reigate Crispin Blunt

Wellingborough Peter Bone

Kensington Victoria Barwick

Altrincham & Sale West Graham Brady

Canterbury Julian Brazier

Leicestershire North West Andrew Bridgen

Congleton Fiona Bruce

Bournemouth West Conor Burns

Enfield Southgate David Burrowes

Stone Bill Cash

Lewes Maria Caulfield

Gillingham & Rainham Rehman Chishti

Christchurch Christopher Chope

Braintree James Cleverly

The Cotswolds Geoffrey Clifton-Brown

Devon West & Torridge Geoffrey Cox

Eastleigh Mims Davies

Monmouth David Davies

Montgomeryshire Glyn Davies

Brecon & Radnorshire Chris Davies

Vale of Clwyd James Davies

Shipley Philip Davies

Haltemprice & Howden David Davis

Huntingdon Jonathan Djanogly

Bedfordshire Mid Nadine Dorries

St Austell & Newquay Stephen Double

Dorset South Richard Drax

Rochford & Southend East James Duddridge

Chingford & Woodford Green Iain Duncan Smith

Camborne & Redruth George Eustice

Ribble Valley Nigel Evans

Lichfield Michael Fabricant

Fareham Suella Fernandes

Somerset North Liam Fox

Rayleigh & Wickford Mark Francois

Bedford Richard Fuller

Yeovil Marcus Fysh

Wealden Nus Ghani

Chesham & Amersham Cheryl Gillan

Richmond Park Zac Goldsmith

Surrey Heath Michael Gove

Wiltshire North James Gray

Epsom & Ewell Chris Grayling

Bolton West Chris Green

Castle Point Rebecca Harris

South Holland & The Deepings John Hayes

Daventry Chris Heaton-Harris

Sittingbourne & Sheppey Gordon Henderson

Kettering Philip Hollobone

Gravesham Adam Holloway

Aldershot Gerald Howarth

Peterborough Stewart Jackson

Hampshire North East Ranil Jayawardena

Harwich & Essex North Bernard Jenkin

Morley & Outwood Andrea Jenkyns

Uxbridge & Ruislip South Boris Johnson

Dartford Gareth Johnson

Clwyd West David Jones

Shrewsbury & Atcham Daniel Kawczynski

Yorkshire East Greg Knight

Spelthorne Kwasi Kwarteng

Derbyshire Mid Pauline Latham

Northamptonshire South Andrea Leadsom

Gainsborough Edward Leigh

Bristol North West Charlotte Leslie

New Forest East Julian Lewis

Hitchin & Harpenden Peter Lilley

Filton & Bradley Stoke Jack Lopresti

Woking Jonathan Lord

Worthing East & Shoreham Tim Loughton

Redditch Karen Lumley

Thanet South Craig Mackinlay

St Albans Anne Main

Hampshire North West Kit Malthouse

Cornwall North Scott Mann

Lincoln Karl McCartney

Colne Valley Jason McCartney

Stevenage Stephen McPartland

Basildon South & Thurrock East Stephen Metcalfe

Amber Valley Nigel Mills

Portsmouth North Penny Mordaunt

Newton Abbot Anne Marie Morris

Cornwall South East Sheryll Murray

Wiltshire South West Andrew Murrison

Bury North David Nuttall

Hendon Matthew Offord

Witham Priti Patel

Shropshire North Owen Paterson

Hemel Hempstead Mike Penning

Brigg & Goole Andrew Percy

Sleaford & North Hykeham Stephen Phillips

South Ribble Seema Kennedy

Romsey & Southampton North Caroline Nokes

Tamworth Christopher Pincher

Corby Tom Pursglove

Colchester Will Quince

Esher & Walton Dominic Raab

Wokingham John Redwood

Somerset North East Jacob Rees-Mogg

Tewkesbury Laurence Robertson

Romford Andrew Rosindell

Sutton & Cheam Paul Scully

Crawley Henry Smith

Southampton Itchen Royston Smith

Derby North Amanda Solloway

Pendle Andrew Stephenson

Beckenham Bob Stewart

Milton Keynes South Iain Stewart

York Outer Julian Sturdy

Richmond (Yorks) Rishi Sunak

New Forest West Desmond Swayne

Poole Robert Syms

St Ives Derek Thomas

Dorset Mid & Poole North Michael Tomlinson

Warwickshire North Craig Tracey

Berwick-upon-Tweed Anne-Marie Trevelyan

Isle of Wight Andrew Turner

Cleethorpes Martin Vickers

Chipping Barnet Theresa Villiers

Broxbourne Charles Walker

Somerton & Frome David Warburton

Stockton South James Wharton

Derbyshire South Heather Wheeler

Maldon John Whittingdale

Herefordshire North Bill Wiggin

Dudley South Mike Wood

Hazel Grove William Wragg

Stratford-on-Avon Nadhim Zahawi


Chatham & Aylesford Tracey Crouch

Bridgwater & Somerset West Ian Liddell-Grainger

Bexhill & Battle Huw Merriman

Guildford Anne Milton

Hereford & Herefordshire South Jesse Norman

Swindon North Justin Tomlinson

Buckingham Commons Speaker John Bercow

Epping Forest Deputy Speaker Eleanor Laing



Hackney North & Stoke Newington Diane Abbott

Oldham East & Saddleworth Debbie Abrahams

Lewisham East Heidi Alexander

Bethnal Green & Bow Rushanara Ali

Nottingham North Graham Allen

Blaydon David Anderson

Leicester South Jon Ashworth

Dudley North Ian Austin

West Bromwich West Adrian Bailey

Rother Valley Kevin Barron

Derby South Margaret Beckett

Leeds Central Hilary Benn

Liverpool Wavertree Luciana Berger Sheffield South East Clive Betts

Durham, City of Roberta Blackman-Wood

Middlesbrough South & Cleveland East Tom Blenkinsop

Sheffield Central Paul Blomfield

Exeter Ben Bradshaw

Cardiff West Kevin Brennan

West Ham Lyn Brown

Newcastle upon Tyne East Nick Brown

Rhondda Chris Bryant

Westminster North Karen Buck

Birmingham Northfield Richard Burden

Leeds East Richard Burgon

Leigh Andy Burnham

Brent Central Dawn Butler

Birmingham Hodge Hill Liam Byrne

Brentford & Isleworth Ruth Cadbury

Tynemouth Alan Campbell

Rotherham Sarah Champion

Darlington Jenny Chapman

Cynon Valley Ann Clwyd

Gedling Vernon Coaker

Stockport Ann Coffey

Lancashire West Rosie Cooper

Burnley Julie Cooper

Normanton, Pontefract & Castleford Yvette Cooper

Islington North Jeremy Corbyn

Bermondsey & Old Southwark Neil Coyle

Bolton North East David Crausby

Wakefield Mary Creagh

Walthamstow Stella Creasy

Dagenham & Rainham Jon Cruddas

Bradford South Judith Cummins

Stockton North Alex Cunningham

Coventry South Jim Cunningham

Scunthorpe Nic Dakin

Rochdale Simon Danczuk

Caerphilly Wayne David

Swansea West Geraint Davies

Ashfield Gloria De Piero

Bristol West Thangam Debbonaire

Cardiff South & Penarth Stephen Doughty

Lewisham West & Penge Jim Dowd

Bootle Peter Dowd

Birmingham Erdington Jack Dromey

Barnsley East Michael Dugher

Wallasey Angela Eagle

Garston & Halewood Maria Eagle

Eltham Clive Efford

Sunderland Central Julie Elliott

Liverpool Riverside Louise Ellman

Sefton Central Bill Esterson

Islwyn Chris Evans

Newcastle-under-Lyme Paul Farrelly

Poplar & Limehouse Jim Fitzpatrick

Stoke-on-Trent South Rob Flello

Coventry North East Colleen Fletcher

Don Valley Caroline Flint

Newport West Paul Flynn

Makerfield Yvonne Fovargue

Lewisham Deptford Vicky Foxcroft

Ilford South Mike Gapes

Brent North Barry Gardiner

Durham North West Pat Glass

Tyneside North Mary Glindon

Bishop Auckland Helen Goodman

Stretford & Urmston Kate Green

Nottingham South Lilian Greenwood

Wirral West Margaret Greenwood

Llanelli Nia Griffith

Denton & Reddish Andrew Gwynne

Sheffield Heeley Louise Haigh

Leeds North East Fabian Hamilton

Delyn David Hanson

Camberwell & Peckham Harriet Harman

Sheffield Brightside & Hillsborough Gill Furniss

Swansea East Carolyn Harris

Dulwich & West Norwood Helen Hayes

Workington Sue Hayman

Wentworth & Dearne John Healey

Preston Mark Hendrick

Jarrow Stephen Hepburn

Hackney South & Shoreditch Meg Hillier

Barking Margaret Hodge

Washington & Sunderland West Sharon Hodgson

Blackburn Kate Hollern

Knowsley George Howarth

Stoke-on-Trent Central Tristram Hunt

Ealing Central & Acton Rupa Huq

Bradford East Imran Hussain

Ogmore Chris Elmore

Barnsley Central Dan Jarvis

Hull North Diana Johnson

Hull West & Hessle Alan Johnson

Durham North Kevan Jones

Warrington North Helen Jones

Hyndburn Graham Jones

Clwyd South Susan Elan Jones

Merthyr Tydfil & Rhymney Gerald Jones

Wythenshawe & Sale East Mike Kane

Manchester Gorton Gerald Kaufman

Worsley & Eccles South Barbara Keeley

Leicester West Liz Kendall

Tooting Rosena Allin-Khan

Aberavon Stephen Kinnock

Hove Peter Kyle

Tottenham David Lammy

Wansbeck Ian Lavery

Nottingham East Chris Leslie

South Shields Emma Lewell-Buck

Norwich South Clive Lewis

Bury South Ivan Lewis

Salford & Eccles Rebecca Long-Bailey

Wrexham Ian Lucas

Halifax Holly Lynch

Slough Fiona Mactaggart

Ellesmere Port & Neston Justin Madders

Birmingham Ladywood Shabana Mahmood

Birmingham Perry Barr Khalid Mahmood

Feltham & Heston Seema Malhotra

Wolverhampton South West Rob Marris

Blackpool South Gordon Marsden

York Central Rachael Maskell

Chester, City of Chris Matheson

Birmingham Selly Oak Steve McCabe

Bristol East Kerry McCarthy

Mitcham & Morden Siobhain McDonagh

Middlesbrough Andy McDonald

Hayes & Harlington John McDonnell

Wolverhampton South East Pat McFadden

St Helens North Conor McGinn

Wirral South Alison McGovern

Heywood & Middleton Liz McInnes

Newcastle upon Tyne North Catherine McKinnell

Oldham West & Royton Jim McMahon

Mansfield Alan Meale

Gateshead Ian Mearns

Doncaster North Ed Miliband

Bridgend Madeleine Moon

Newport East Jessica Morden

Easington Grahame Morris

Edinburgh South Ian Murray

Wigan Lisa Nandy

Great Grimsby Melanie Onn

Newcastle upon Tyne Central Chi Onwurah

Edmonton Kate Osamor

Ynys Mon Albert Owen

Erith & Thamesmead Teresa Pearce

Greenwich & Woolwich Matthew Pennycook

Chesterfield Toby Perkins

Birmingham Yardley Jess Phillips

Houghton & Sunderland South Bridget Phillipson

Ealing North Stephen Pound

Manchester Central Lucy Powell

Bolton South East Yasmin Qureshi

Ashton Under Lyne Angela Rayner

Croydon North Steve Reed

Copeland Jamie Reed

Neath Christina Rees

Leeds West Rachel Reeves

Stalybridge & Hyde Jonathan Reynolds

Wolverhampton North East Emma Reynolds

St Helens South & Whiston Marie Rimmer

Coventry North West Geoffrey Robinson

Liverpool Walton Steve Rotheram

Enfield North Joan Ryan

Bradford West Naseem Shah

Ealing Southall Virendra Sharma

Huddersfield Barry Sheerman

Dewsbury Paula Sherriff

Luton South Gavin Shuker

Hampstead & Kilburn Tulip Siddiq

Hammersmith Andy Slaughter

Stoke-on-Trent North Ruth Smeeth

Lancaster & Fleetwood Cat Smith

Manchester Withington Jeff Smith

Oxford East Andrew Smith

Blaenau Gwent Nick Smith

Pontypridd Owen Smith

Penistone & Stocksbridge Angela Smith

Bristol South Karin Smyth

Holborn & St Pancras Keir Starmer

Cardiff Central Jo Stevens

Ilford North Wes Streeting

Alyn & Deeside Mark Tami

Harrow West Gareth Thomas

Torfaen Nick Thomas-Symon

Islington South & Finsbury Emily Thornberry

East Ham Stephen Timms

Hemsworth Jon Trickett

Redcar Anna Turley

Hull East Karl Turner

Halton Derek Twigg

Liverpool West Derby Stephen Twigg

Streatham Chuka Umunna

Leicester East Keith Vaz

Walsall South Valerie Vaz

West Bromwich East Tom Watson

Hornsey & Wood Green Catherine

Southampton Test Alan Whitehead

Sedgefield Phil Wilson

Walsall North David Winnick

Doncaster Central Rosie Winterton

Barrow & Furness John Woodcock

Hartlepool Iain Wright

Cambridge Daniel Zeichner


Blyth Valley Ronnie Campbell

Leyton & Wanstead John Cryer

Birkenhead Frank Field

Birmingham Hall Green Roger Godsiff

Vauxhall Kate Hoey

Luton North Kelvin Hopkins

Bassetlaw John Mann

Bolsover Dennis Skinner

Blackley & Broughton Graham Stringer

Birmingham Edgbaston Gisela Stuart


Warley John Spellar

Derbyshire North East Commons deputy speaker Natascha Engel

Chorley Commons deputy speaker Lindsay Hoyle



Ochil & Perthshire South Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh

Dumfries & Galloway Richard Arkless

Livingston Hannah Bardell

Paisley & Renfrewshire South Mhairi Black

Ross, Skye & Lochaber Ian Blackford

Aberdeen North Kirsty Blackman

Coatbridge, Chryston & Bellshill Phil Boswell

Edinburgh North & Leith Deidre Brock

Kilmarnock & Loudoun Alan Brown

East Kilbride, Strathaven & Lesmahagow Lisa Cameron

Dunfermline & Fife West Douglas Chapman

Edinburgh South West Joanna Cherry

Inverclyde Ronnie Cowan

Lanark & Hamilton East Angela Crawley

Linlithgow & Falkirk East Martyn Day

Dunbartonshire West Martin Docherty

Aberdeenshire West & Kincardine Stuart Donaldson

Motherwell & Wishaw Marion Fellows

Rutherglen & Hamilton West Margaret Ferrier

Fife North East Stephen Gethins

Ayrshire North & Arran Patricia Gibson

Glasgow North Patrick Grady

Glenrothes Peter Grant

Airdrie & Shotts Neil Gray

Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch & Strathspey Drew Hendry

Dundee East Stewart Hosie

East Lothian George Kerevan

Berwickshire, Roxburgh & Selkirk Calum Kerr

Dundee West Chris Law

Na h-Eileanan an Iar Angus MacNeil

Aberdeen South Callum McCaig

Cumbernauld, Kilsyth & Kirkintilloch East Stuart McDonald

Glasgow South Stewart McDonald

Glasgow East Natalie McGarry

Glasgow North East Anne McLaughlin

Falkirk John McNally

Glasgow North West Carol Monaghan

Caithness, Sutherland & Easter Ross Paul Monaghan

Kirkcaldy & Cowdenbeath Roger Mullin

Paisley & Renfrewshire North Gavin Newlands

Dunbartonshire East John Nicolson

Argyll & Bute Brendan O'Hara

Renfrewshire East Kirsten Oswald

Stirling Steven Paterson

Moray Angus Robertson

Gordon Alex Salmond

Edinburgh East Tommy Sheppard

Glasgow South West Christopher Stephens

Glasgow Central Alison Thewliss

Midlothian Owen Thompson

Edinburgh West Michelle Thomson

Angus Mike Weir

Banff & Buchan Eilidh Whiteford

Ayrshire Central Philippa Whitford

Ayr, Carrick & Cumnock Corri Wilson

Perth & Perthshire North Pete Wishart

Newry & Armagh Mickey Brady

Tyrone West Pat Doherty

Belfast West Paul Maskey

Ulster Mid Francie Molloy

Foyle Mark Durkan

Belfast South Alasdair McDonnell

Down South Margaret Ritchie

Liberal Democrats:


Carshalton & Wallington Tom Brake

Orkney & Shetland Alistair Carmichael

Sheffield Hallam Nick Clegg

Westmorland & Lonsdale Tim Farron

Norfolk North Norman Lamb

Leeds North West Greg Mulholland

Southport John Pugh

Ceredigion Mark Williams



Londonderry East Gregory Campbell

Belfast North Nigel Dodds

Lagan Valley Jeffrey Donaldson

Antrim North Ian Paisley

Belfast East Gavin Robinson

Strangford Jim Shannon

Upper Bann David Simpson

Antrim East Sammy Wilson

Plaid Cymru:


Carmarthen East & Dinefwr Jonathan Edwards

Dwyfor Meirionnydd Liz Saville Roberts

Arfon Hywel Williams

Ulster Unionists:


Fermanagh & South Tyrone Tom Elliott

Antrim South Danny Kinahan

Green Party:


Brighton Pavilion Caroline Lucas



Down North Sylvia Hermon



Clacton Douglas Carswell